OGIERY PEŁNEJ KRWI ANGIELSKIEJ STACJONUJĄCE W SK „IWNO” w latach 1946 – 2016


ROK 2016


  1. TEMPELWÄCHTER gn. ur. 1994 ( Acatenango – Tempelwache po Königsstuhl )

  2. ESTEJO gn. ur. 2004 ( Johan Cruyff – Este po The Noble Player )

  3. RUTEN siwy ur. 2005 ( El Prado – Rash po Miswaki )


ROK 2015


  1. JAPE kary ur. 1989 ( Alleged – Northern Blossom po Snow Knight )

  2.  ROYAL COURT gn. ur. 1993 ( Sadler's Wells – Rose of Jericho po Alleged )

  3. TEMPELWÄCHTER gn. ur. 1994 ( Acatenango – Tempelwache po Königsstuhl )

  4. ESTEJO gn. ur. 2004 ( Johan Cruyff – Este po The Noble Player )



ROK 2014


  1. JAPE kary ur. 1989 ( Alleged – Northern Blossom po Snow Knight )

  2. TEMPELWÄCHTER gn. ur. 1994 ( Acatenango – Tempelwache po Konigsstuhl )

  3. JAM HETMAN kaszt. ur. 2001 ( Freedom's Choice – Jambalaya po Beaconsfield )

  4. ESTEJO gn. ur. 2004 ( Johan Cruyff – Este po The Noble Player )

  5. SAFETY WIRE gn. ur. 2005 ( Anabaa – Sarabande po Woodman )



ROK 2013


  1. JAPE kary ur. 1989 ( Alleged – Northern Blossom po Snow Knight )

  2. TEMPELWÄCHTER gn. ur. 1994 ( Acatenango – Tempelwache po Konigsstuhl )

  3. JAM HETMAN kaszt. ur. 2001 ( Freedom's Choice – Jambalaya po Beaconsfield )

  4. ESTEJO gn. ur. 2004 ( Johan Cruyff – Este po The Noble Player )

  5. SAFETY WIRE gn. ur. 2005 ( Anabaa – Sarabande po Woodman )


ROK 2012


  1. ROYAL COURT gn. ur. 1993 ( Sadler's Wells – Rose of Jericho po Allged )

  2. TEMPELWÄCHTER gn. ur. 1994 ( Acatenango – Tempelwache po Konigsstuhl )

  3. JAM HETMAN kaszt. ur. 2001 ( Freedom's Choice – Jambalaya po Beaconsfield )


ROK 2011


  1. TEMPELWÄCHTER gn. ur. 1994 ( Acatenango – Tempelwache po Konigsstuhl )

  2. JAM HETMAN kaszt. ur. 2001 ( Freedom's Choice – Jambalaya po Beaconsfield )


ROK 2010


  1. SORBIE TOWER gn. ur. 1993 ( Soviet Lad – Nozet po Nishapour )

  2. JAM HETMAN kaszt. ur. 2001 ( Freedom's Choice – Jambalaya po Beaconsfield )


ROK 2009


  1. SORBIE TOWER gn. ur. 1993 ( Soviet Lad – Nozet po Nishapour )

  2. ZAFONIUM kaszt. ur. 1997 ( Zafonic – Bint Pasha po Affrmed )

  3. JAM HETMAN kaszt. ur. 2001 ( Freedom's Choice – Jambalaya po Beaconsfield )


ROK 2008


  1. JAPE kary ur. 1989 ( Alleged – Northern Blossom po Snow Knight )

  2. SORBIE TOWER gn. ur. 1993 ( Soviet Lad – Nozet po Nishapour )

  3. JAM HETMAN kaszt. ur. 2001 ( Freedom's Choice – Jambalaya po Beaconsfield )


ROK 2007


  1. IN CAMERA gn. ur. 1992 ( Sadler's Wells – Clandestina po Secretariat )

  2. ROYAL COURT gn. ur. 1993 ( Sadler's Wells – Rose of Jericho po Alleged )


ROK 2006


  1. DON CORLEONE kary ur. 1992 ( Caerleon – Dance By Night po Northfields )

  2. ROYAL COURT gn. ur. 1993 ( Sadler's Wells – Rose of Jericho po Alleged )


ROK 2005


  1. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumu – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )

  2. DON CORLEONE kary ur. 1992 ( Caerleon – Dance By Night po Northfields )


ROK 2004


  1. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumu – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )

  1. ENJOY PLAN gn. ur. 1990 ( Alydar - Bel Sheba po Lt Stevens )


ROK 2003


  1. ENJOY PLAN gn. ur. 1990 ( Alydar - Bel Sheba po Lt Stevens )

  2. LLANDAFF kaszt. ur. 1990 ( Lyphard – Dahlia po Vaguely Noble )


ROK 2002


  1. ALL HANDS ON DECK kaszt. ur. 1982 ( Topsider – Aware po Buckpasser )

  2. ALYWAR kaszt. ur. 1988 ( Alydar – Black Eyed Luck po Prince Royal II )

  3. LLANDAFF kaszt. ur. 1990 ( Lyphard – Dahlia po Vaguely Noble )


ROK 2001


  1. ALL HANDS ON DECK kaszt. ur. 1982 ( Topsider – Aware po Buckpasser )

  2. ALYWAR kaszt. ur. 1988 ( Alydar – Black Eyed Luck po Prince Royal II )


ROK 2000


  1. KABARET gn. ur. 1995 ( Tytoń – Komedia po Pyjama Hunt )

  2. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumu – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )


ROK 1999


  1. KABARET gn. ur. 1995 ( Tytoń – Komedia po Pyjama Hunt )

  2. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumu – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )


ROK 1998


  1. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumu – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )

  2. TIOMAN ISLAND siwy ur. 1990 ( Midyan – Catch The Sun po Kalaglow )


ROK 1997


  1. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumu – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )

  2. TIOMAN ISLAND siwy ur. 1990 ( Midyan – Catch The Sun po Kalaglow )



ROK 1996


  1. ALAGOS gn. ur. 1983 ( Nebos – Aguada po Literat )

  2. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumu – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )

  3. TIOMAN ISLAND siwy ur. 1990 ( Midyan – Catch The Sun po Kalaglow )




ROK 1995


  1. BABY BID siwy ur. 1982 ( Spectacular Bid – So Joyful po So Bold )

  2. ALAGOS gn. ur. 1983 ( Nebos – Aguada po Literat )

  3. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumu – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )


ROK 1994


  1. BABY BID siwy ur. 1982 ( Spectacular Bid – So Joyful po So Bold )

  2. ALAGOS gn. ur. 1983 ( Nebos – Aguada po Literat )

  3. NIBLE gn. ur. 1984 ( Sallust – Novalessa po Northfields )


ROK 1993


  1. BABY BID siwy ur. 1982 ( Spectacular Bid – So Joyful po So Bold )

  2. ALAGOS gn. ur. 1983 ( Nebos – Aguada po Literat )

  3. NIBLE gn. ur. 1984 ( Sallust – Novalessa po Northfields )

  4. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumu – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )

ROK 1992


  1. BABY BID siwy ur. 1982 ( Spectacular Bid – So Joyful po So Bold )

  2. ALAGOS gn. ur. 1983 ( Nebos – Aguada po Literat )

  3. NIBLE gn. ur. 1984 ( Sallust – Novalessa po Northfields )

  4. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumu – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )


ROK 1991


  1. BABY BID siwy ur. 1982 ( Spectacular Bid – So Joyful po So Bold )

  2. ALAGOS gn. ur. 1983 ( Nebos – Aguada po Literat )

  3. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumu – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )


ROK 1990


  1. BEAUVALLON gn. ur. 1971 ( Val De Loir – Bella Carlotta po Charlottes Ville )

  2. REVLON BOY c.gn. ur. 1976 ( Blauer Reiter – Raffaela po Neckart )

  3. UNOAPRILE gn. ur. 1977 ( Kalamoun – Ussin po Hogarth )


ROK 1989


  1. BEAUVALLON gn. ur. 1971 ( Val De Loir – Bella Carlotta po Charlottes Ville )

  2. REVLON BOY c.gn. ur. 1976 ( Blauer Reiter – Raffaela po Neckart )

  3. KASTET gn. ur. 1983 ( Dakota – Kokaina po Saragan )


ROK 1988


  1. DEMON CLUB gn. ur. 1978 ( Club House – Demona po Masis )

  2. LONG MEADOWS gn. ur. 1979 ( Sham – Cheveley Princess )


ROK 1987


  1. PAWIMENT c.gn. ur. 1974 ( Mehari – Pytia po De Corte )

  2. DEMON CLUB gn. ur. 1978 ( Club House – Demona po Masis )

  3. ORLOV gn. ur. 1981 ( Nijinsky – Something Super po Promised Land )


ROK 1986


  1. PARYSÓW kaszt. ur. 1969 ( Quorum – Palinode po Pall Mall )

  2. AKCEPT gn. ur. 1976 ( Waidwerk – Aklamacja po Negresco )

  3. NEMAN c.gn. ur. 1981 ( Dakota – Narew po Mehari )


ROK 1985


  1. BEHISTOUN sk.gn. ur. 1963 ( O'grady – Beotie po Worden )

  2. PARYSÓW kaszt. ur. 1969 ( Quorum – Palinode po Pall Mall )

  3. PAWIMENT c.gn. ur. 1974 ( Mehari – Pytia po De Corte )


ROK 1984


  1. BEHISTOUN sk.gn. ur. 1963 ( O'grady – Beotie po Worden )

  2. AKCEPT gn. ur. 1976 ( Waidwerk – Aklamacja po Negresco )

  3. BABANT sk.gn. ur. 1972 ( Luciano – Belleary po Blasius )


ROK 1983


  1. MEHARI gn. ur. 1963 ( Lavandin – Eos po Solferino )

  2. AKCEPT gn. ur. 1976 ( Waidwerk – Aklamacja po Negresco )

  3. BABANT sk.gn. ur. 1972 ( Luciano – Belleary po Blasius )


ROK 1982


  1. MEHARI gn. ur. 1963 ( Lavandin – Eos po Solferino )

  2. CZERKIES kaszt. ur. 1971 ( Erotyk – Czeremcha po Merry Minstrel )

  3. BABANT sk.gn. ur. 1972 ( Luciano – Belleary po Blasius )


ROK 1981


  1. MEHARI gn. ur. 1963 ( Lavandin – Eos po Solferino )

  2. CZERKIES kaszt. ur. 1971 ( Erotyk – Czeremcha po Merry Minstrel )

  3. BABANT sk.gn. ur. 1972 ( Luciano – Belleary po Blasius )


ROK 1980


  1. MEHARI gn. ur. 1963 ( Lavandin – Eos po Solferino )

  2. EFFORT gn. ur. 1964 ( Turysta – Erba po Pilade )

  3. CZERKIES kaszt. ur. 1971 ( Erotyk – Czeremcha po Merry Minstrel )


ROK 1979


  1. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )

  2. MEHARI gn. ur. 1963 ( Lavandin – Eos po Solferino )

  3. EFFORT gn. ur. 1964 ( Turysta – Erba po Pilade )


ROK 1978


  1. NEGRESCO sk.gn. ur. 1957 ( Sica Boy – Folle Nuit po Asrtophel )

  2. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )

  3. EFFORT gn. ur. 1964 ( Turysta – Erba po Pilade )

  4. CLUB HOUSE gn. ur. 1970 ( Pall Mall – Country House po Vieux Manoir )

  5. ISKIERNIK gn. ur. 1972 ( Tuny – Istebna po Pink Pearl )


ROK 1977


  1. NEGRESCO c.gn. ur. 1957 ( Sica Boy – Folle Nuit po Astrophel )

  2. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )

  3. EFFORT gn. ur. 1964 ( Turysta – Erba po Pilade )

  4. CLUB HOUSE gn. ur. 1970 ( Pall Mall – Country House po Vieux Manoir )




ROK 1976


  1. NEGRESCO c.gn. ur. 1957 ( Sica Boy – Folle Nuit po Astrophel )

  2. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )

  3. EFFORT gn. ur. 1964 ( Turysta – Erba po Pilade )


ROK 1975


  1. NEGRESCO c.gn. ur. 1957 ( Sica Boy – Folle Nuit po Astrophel )

  2. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )

  3. TAURÓW c.gn. ur. 1961 ( Maranon – Tarnawa po Pilade )

  4. EFFORT gn. ur. 1964 ( Turysta – Erba po Pilade )


ROK 1974


  1. TAURÓW c.gn. ur. 1961 ( Maranon – Tarnawa po Pilade )

  2. MANDAT sk.gn. ur. 1969 ( Stein Adler – Mako po Gundomar )


ROK 1973


  1. TAURÓW c.gn. ur. 1961 ( Maranon – Tarnawa po Pilade )

  2. ST. PADARN gn. ur. 1964 ( St. Paddy – Abelia po Abernant )


ROK 1972


  1. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )

  2. TAURÓW c.gn. ur. 1961 ( Maranon – Tarnawa po Pilade )

  3. EFFORT gn. ur. 1964 ( Turysta – Erba po Pilade )


ROK 1971


  1. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )

  2. MINTMASTER kaszt. ur. 1961 ( Colonist II – Joyful Christine po Mustang )

  3. TAURÓW c.gn. ur. 1961 ( Maranon – Tarnawa po Pilade )


ROK 1970


  1. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )

  2. MINTMASTER kaszt. ur. 1961 ( Colonist II – Joyful Christine po Mustang )

  3. EFFORT gn. ur. 1964 ( Turysta – Erba po Pilade )


ROK 1969


  1. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )

  2. MINTMASTER kaszt. ur. 1961 ( Colonist II – Joyful Christine po Mustang )


ROK 1968


  1. JONGLEUR c.gn. ur. 1953 ( Sayajirao – Turkish Tune po Turkhan )

  2. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )

  3. MINTMASTER kaszt. ur. 1961 ( Colonist II – Joyful Christine po Mustang )


ROK 1967


  1. JONGLEUR c.gn. ur. 1953 ( Sayajirao – Turkish Tune po Turkhan )

  2. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )


ROK 1966


  1. CEREMONIAŁ siwy ur. 1949 ( Pilade – Bourette po Der Mohr )

  2. DE CORTE gn. ur. 1951 ( San II – Dossa Dossi po Spike Island )

  3. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )


ROK 1965


  1. CEREMONIAŁ siwy ur. 1949 ( Pilade – Bourette po Der Mohr )

  2. DE CORTE gn. ur. 1951 ( San II – Dossa Dossi po Spike Island )

  3. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )


ROK 1964


  1. CEREMONIAŁ siwy ur. 1949 ( Pilade – Bourette po Der Mohr )

  2. DE CORTE gn. ur. 1951 ( San II – Dossa Dossi po Spike Island )

  3. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )


ROK 1963


  1. AQUINO gn. ur. 1948 ( Tornado – Apulia po Apelle )

  2. CEREMONIAŁ siwy ur. 1949 ( Pilade – Bourette po Der Mohr )


ROK 1962


  1. AQUINO gn. ur. 1948 ( Tornado – Apulia po Apelle )

  2. CEREMONIAŁ siwy ur. 1949 ( Pilade – Bourette po Der Mohr )


ROK 1961


  1. AQUINO gn. ur. 1948 ( Tornado – Apulia po Apelle )

  2. CEREMONIAŁ siwy ur. 1949 ( Pilade – Bourette po Der Mohr )


ROK 1960


  1. AQUINO gn. ur. 1948 ( Tornado – Apulia po Apelle )

  2. CEREMONIAŁ siwy ur. 1949 ( Pilade – Bourette po Der Mohr )


ROK 1959


  1. AQUINO gn. ur. 1948 ( Tornado – Apulia po Apelle )

  2. CEREMONIAŁ siwy ur. 1949 ( Pilade – Bourette po Der Mohr )


ROK 1958


  1. AQUINO gn. ur. 1948 ( Tornado – Apulia po Apelle )

  2. ARRAS kary ur. 1948 ( Rapace – Argiliere po Mont Saint Eloi )


ROK 1957


  1. ARRAS kary ur. 1948 ( Rapace – Argiliere po Mont Saint Eloi )

  2. PINK PEARL gn. ur. 1948 ( Pilade – Rosa Nera po Nektar )


ROK 1956


  1. ARRAS kary ur. 1948 ( Rapace – Argiliere po Mont Saint Eloi )

  2. PINK PEARL gn. ur. 1948 ( Pilade – Rosa Nera po Nektar )


ROK 1955


  1. SICKINGEN sk.gn. ur. 1937 ( Ferro – Symmetrie po Herold )

  2. PINK PEARL gn. ur. 1948 ( Pilade – Rosa Nera po Nektar )


ROK 1954


  1. TURF c.gn. ur. 1947 ( Historic – Turkish Lady po Turkhan )

  2. PINK PEARL gn. ur. 1948 ( Pilade – Rosa Nera po Nektar )


ROK 1953


  1. PING PONG kaszt. ur. 1932 ( Pharos – Pie Voleuse po Bridaine )

  2. SICKINGEN sk.gn. ur. 1937 ( Ferro – Symmetrie po Herold )

  3. TURF c.gn. ur. 1947 ( Historic – Turkish Lady po Turkhan )


ROK 1952


  1. PING PONG kaszt. ur. 1932 ( Pharos – Pie Voleuse po Bridaine )

  2. SICKINGEN sk.gn. ur. 1937 ( Ferro – Symmetrie po Herold )


ROK 1951


  1. PING PONG kaszt. ur. 1932 ( Pharos – Pie Voleuse po Bridaine )

  2. SICKINGEN sk.gn. ur. 1937 ( Ferro – Symmetrie po Herold )

  3. DAR ES SALAM gn. ur. 1945 ( Nearco – Gold Leaf II po Clarissimus )


ROK 1950


  1. PING PONG kaszt. ur. 1932 ( Pharos – Pie Voleuse po Bridaine )

  2. DAR ES SALAM gn. ur. 1945 ( Nearco – Gold Leaf II po Clarissimus )


ROK 1949


  1. PING PONG kaszt. ur. 1932 ( Pharos – Pie Voleuse po Bridaine )


ROK 1948


  1. PING PONG kaszt. ur. 1932 ( Pharos – Pie Voleuse po Bridaine )


ROK 1947


  1. PING PONG kaszt. ur. 1932 ( Pharos – Pie Voleuse po Bridaine )


ROK 1946


  1. PING PONG kaszt. ur. 1932 ( Pharos – Pie Voleuse po Bridaine )