OGIERY PEŁNEJ KRWI ANGIELSKIEJ STACJONUJĄCE

W SK „IWNO” w latach 1946 – 2018

 

ROK 2018

 

  1. TEMPELWÄCHTER   gn. ur. 1994 ( Acatenango – Tempelwache po Konigsstuhl )
  2. AYAHUASCA kaszt. ur. 2010 ( Johar – Eulogize po Pivotal )
  3. GLOBAL BANG kary ur. 2010 ( Manduro – Goonda po Darshaan )
  4. GOLDEN TIROL kary ur. 2006 ( Is Tirol – Goldglockchen po Big Suffle )
  5. JOVELLANOS sk.gn. ur. 2004 ( Jape – Jovanka po Enjoy Plan )

 

ROK 2017

 

  1. TEMPELWÄCHTER   gn. ur. 1994 ( Acatenango – Tempelwache po Konigsstuhl )
  2. ESTEJO gn. ur. 2004 ( Johan Cruyff – Este po The Noble Player )
  3. JOVELLANOS sk.gn. ur. 2004 ( Jape – Jovanka po Enjoy Plan )

 

ROK 2016

 

  1. TEMPELWÄCHTER   gn. ur. 1994 ( Acatenango – Tempelwache po Konigsstuhl )
  2. ESTEJO gn. ur. 2004 ( Johan Cruyff – Este po The Noble Player )
  3. RUTEN siwy ur. 2005 ( El Prado – Rash po Miswaki )

 

ROK 2015

 

  1. JAPE kary ur. 1989 ( Alleyed – Northern Blossom po Snow Knight )
  2. ROYAL COURT gn. ur. 1993 ( Sadler’s Wells – Rose of Jericho po Allged )
  3. TEMPELWÄCHTER   gn. ur. 1994 ( Acatenango – Tempelwache po Konigsstuhl )
  4. ESTEJO gn. ur. 2004 ( Johan Cruyff – Este po The Noble Player )

 

ROK 2014

 

  1. JAPE kary ur. 1989 ( Alleyed – Northern Blossom po Snow Knight )
  2. TEMPELWÄCHTER   gn. ur. 1994 ( Acatenango – Tempelwache po Konigsstuhl )
  3. JAM HETMAN kaszt. ur. 2001 ( Freedom’s Choice – Jambalaya po Beaconsfield )
  4. ESTEJO gn. ur. 2004 ( Johan Cruyff – Este po The Noble Player )
  5. SAFERT WIRE gn. ur. 2005 ( Anabaa – Sarabande po Woodman )

 

ROK 2013

 

  1. JAPE kary ur. 1989 ( Alleyed – Northern Blossom po Snow Knight )
  2. TEMPELWÄCHTER   gn. ur. 1994 ( Acatenango – Tempelwache po Konigsstuhl )
  3. JAM HETMAN kaszt. ur. 2001 ( Freedom’s Choice – Jambalaya po Beaconsfield )
  4. ESTEJO gn. ur. 2004 ( Johan Cruyff – Este po The Noble Player )
  5. SAFERT WIRE gn. ur. 2005 ( Anabaa – Sarabande po Woodman )

 

ROK 2012

 

  1. ROYAL COURT gn. ur. 1993 ( Sadler’s Wells – Rose of Jericho po Allged )
  2. TEMPELWÄCHTER   gn. ur. 1994 ( Acatenango – Tempelwache po Konigsstuhl )
  3. JAM HETMAN kaszt. ur. 2001 ( Freedom’s Choice – Jambalaya po Beaconsfield )

 

ROK 2011

 

  1. TEMPELWÄCHTER   gn. ur. 1994 ( Acatenango – Tempelwache po Konigsstuhl )
  2. JAM HETMAN kaszt. ur. 2001 ( Freedom’s Choice – Jambalaya po Beaconsfield )

 

ROK 2010

 

  1. SORBIE TOWER gn. ur. 1993 ( Sovet Land – Nozet po Nishapour )
  2. JAM HETMAN kaszt. ur. 2001 ( Freedom’s Choice – Jambalaya po Beaconsfield )

 

ROK 2009

 

  1. SORBIE TOWER gn. ur. 1993 ( Sovet Land – Nozet po Nishapour )
  2. ZAFONIUM kaszt. ur. 1997 ( Zafonic – Bint Pasha po Affrmed )
  3. JAM HETMAN kaszt. ur. 2001 ( Freedom’s Choice – Jambalaya po Beaconsfield )

 

ROK 2008

 

  1. JAPE kary ur. 1989 ( Alleyed – Northern Blossom po Snow Knight )
  2. SORBIE TOWER gn. ur. 1993 ( Sovet Land – Nozet po Nishapour )
  3. JAM HETMAN kaszt. ur. 2001 ( Freedom’s Choice – Jambalaya po Beaconsfield )

 

ROK 2007

 

  1. IN CAMERA gn. ur. 1992 ( Sadler’s Wells – Clandestina po Secretariat )
  2. ROYAL COURT gn. ur. 1993 ( Sadler’s Wells – Rose of Jericho po Allged )

 

ROK 2006

 

  1. DON CORLEONE kary ur. 1992 ( Caerleon – Dance By Night po Northfields )
  2. ROYAL COURT gn. ur. 1993 ( Sadler’s Wells – Rose of Jericho po Allged )

 

ROK 2005

 

  1. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumum – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )
  2. DON CORLEONE kary ur. 1992 ( Caerleon – Dance By Night po Northfields )

 

ROK 2004

 

  1. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumum – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )
  1. ENJOY PLAN gn. ur. 1990 ( Alydar –  Bel Sheba po Lt Stevens )

 

ROK 2003

 

  1. ENJOY PLAN gn. ur. 1990 ( Alydar –  Bel Sheba po Lt Stevens )
  2. LLANDAFF kaszt. ur. 1990 ( Lyphard – Dahlia po Vaguely Noble )

 

ROK 2002

 

  1. ALL HANDS ON DECK kaszt. ur. 1982 ( Topside – Aware po Buckpasser )
  2. ALYWAR kaszt. ur. 1988 ( Alydar – Black Eyed Luck po Prince Royal II )
  3. LLANDAFF kaszt. ur. 1990 ( Lyphard – Dahlia po Vaguely Noble )

 

ROK 2001

 

  1. ALL HANDS ON DECK kaszt. ur. 1982 ( Topside – Aware po Buckpasser )
  2. ALYWAR kaszt. ur. 1988 ( Alydar – Black Eyed Luck po Prince Royal II )

 

ROK 2000

 

  1. KABARET gn. ur. 1995 ( Tytoń – Komedia po Pyjama Hunt )
  2. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumum – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )

 

ROK 1999

 

  1. KABARET gn. ur. 1995 ( Tytoń – Komedia po Pyjama Hunt )
  2. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumum – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )

 

ROK 1998

 

  1. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumum – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )
  2. TIOMAN ISLAND siwy ur. 1990 ( Midyan – Catch The Sun po Kalaglow )

 

ROK 1997

 

  1. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumum – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )
  2. TIOMAN ISLAND siwy ur. 1990 ( Midyan – Catch The Sun po Kalaglow )

 

ROK 1996

 

  1. ALAGOS gn. ur. 1983 ( Nebos – Aguada po Literat )
  2. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumum – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )
  3. TIOMAN ISLAND siwy ur. 1990 ( Midyan – Catch The Sun po Kalaglow )

 

ROK 1995

 

  1. BABY BID siwy ur. 1982 ( Spectaculary Bid – So Joyful po So Bold )
  2. ALAGOS gn. ur. 1983 ( Nebos – Aguada po Literat )
  3. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumum – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )

 

ROK 1994

 

  1. BABY BID siwy ur. 1982 ( Spectaculary Bid – So Joyful po So Bold )
  2. ALAGOS gn. ur. 1983 ( Nebos – Aguada po Literat )
  3. NIBLE gn. ur. 1984 ( Sallust – Novalessa po Northfields )

 

ROK 1993

 

  1. BABY BID siwy ur. 1982 ( Spectaculary Bid – So Joyful po So Bold )
  2. ALAGOS gn. ur. 1983 ( Nebos – Aguada po Literat )
  3. NIBLE gn. ur. 1984 ( Sallust – Novalessa po Northfields )
  4. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumum – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )

ROK 1992

 

  1. BABY BID siwy ur. 1982 ( Spectaculary Bid – So Joyful po So Bold )
  2. ALAGOS gn. ur. 1983 ( Nebos – Aguada po Literat )
  3. NIBLE gn. ur. 1984 ( Sallust – Novalessa po Northfields )
  4. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumum – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )

 

ROK 1991

 

  1. BABY BID siwy ur. 1982 ( Spectaculary Bid – So Joyful po So Bold )
  2. ALAGOS gn. ur. 1983 ( Nebos – Aguada po Literat )
  3. SAPHIR gn. ur. 1985 ( Surumum – Smeralda po Dschingis Khan )

 

ROK 1990

 

  1. BEAUVALLON gn. ur. 1971 ( Val De Loir – Bella Carlotta po Charlottes Ville )
  2. REVLON BOY c.gn. ur. 1976 ( Blauer Reiter – Raffaela po Neckart )
  3. UNOAPRILE gn. ur. 1977 ( Kalamoun – Ussin po Hogarth )

 

ROK 1989

 

  1. BEAUVALLON gn. ur. 1971 ( Val De Loir – Bella Carlotta po Charlottes Ville )
  2. REVLON BOY c.gn. ur. 1976 ( Blauer Reiter – Raffaela po Neckart )
  3. KASTET gn. ur. 1983 ( Dakota – Kokaina po Saragan )

 

ROK 1988

 

  1. DEMON CLUB gn. ur. 1978 ( Club House – Demona po Masis )
  2. LONG MEADOWS gn. ur. 1979 ( Sham – Cheveley Princess )

 

ROK 1987

 

  1. PAWIMENT c.gn. ur. 1974 ( Mehari – Pytia po De Corte )
  2. DEMON CLUB gn. ur. 1978 ( Club House – Demona po Masis )
  3. ORLOV gn. ur. 1981 ( Nijinsky – Something Super po Promised Land )

 

ROK 1986

 

  1. PARYSÓW kaszt. ur. 1969 ( Quorum – Palinode po Pall Mall )
  2. AKCEPT gn. ur. 1976 ( Waidwerk – Aklamacja po Negresco )
  3. NEMAN c.gn. ur. 1981 ( Dakota – Narew po Mehari )

 

ROK 1985

 

  1. BEHISTOUN sk.gn. ur. 1963 ( O’grady – Beotie po Worden )
  2. PARYSÓW kaszt. ur. 1969 ( Quorum – Palinode po Pall Mall )
  3. PAWIMENT c.gn. ur. 1974 ( Mehari – Pytia po De Corte )

 

ROK 1984

 

  1. BEHISTOUN sk.gn. ur. 1963 ( O’grady – Beotie po Worden )
  2. AKCEPT gn. ur. 1976 ( Waidwerk – Aklamacja po Negresco )
  3. BABANT sk.gn. ur. 1972 ( Luciano – Belleary po Blasius )

 

ROK 1983

 

  1. MEHARI gn. ur. 1963 ( Lavandin – Eos po Solferino )
  2. AKCEPT gn. ur. 1976 ( Waidwerk – Aklamacja po Negresco )
  3. BABANT sk.gn. ur. 1972 ( Luciano – Belleary po Blasius )

 

ROK 1982

 

  1. MEHARI gn. ur. 1963 ( Lavandin – Eos po Solferino )
  2. CZERKIES kaszt. ur. 1971 ( Erotyk – Czeremcha po Merry Minstrel )
  3. BABANT sk.gn. ur. 1972 ( Luciano – Belleary po Blasius )

 

ROK 1981

 

  1. MEHARI gn. ur. 1963 ( Lavandin – Eos po Solferino )
  2. CZERKIES kaszt. ur. 1971 ( Erotyk – Czeremcha po Merry Minstrel )
  3. BABANT sk.gn. ur. 1972 ( Luciano – Belleary po Blasius )

 

ROK 1980

 

  1. MEHARI gn. ur. 1963 ( Lavandin – Eos po Solferino )
  2. EFFORT gn. ur. 1964 ( Turysta – Erba po Pilade )
  3. CZERKIES kaszt. ur. 1971 ( Erotyk – Czeremcha po Merry Minstrel )

 

ROK 1979

 

  1. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )
  2. MEHARI gn. ur. 1963 ( Lavandin – Eos po Solferino )
  3. EFFORT gn. ur. 1964 ( Turysta – Erba po Pilade )

 

ROK 1978

 

  1. NEGRESCO sk.gn. ur. 1957 ( Sica Boy – Folle Nuit po Asrtophel )
  2. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )
  3. EFFORT gn. ur. 1964 ( Turysta – Erba po Pilade )
  4. CLUB HOUSE gn. ur. 1970 ( Pall Mall – Country House po Vieux Manoir )
  5. ISKIERNIK gn. ur. 1972 ( Tuny – Istebna po Pink Pearl )

 

ROK 1977

 

  1. NEGRESCO c.gn. ur. 1957 ( Sica Boy – Folle Nuit po Astrophel )
  2. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )
  3. EFFORT gn. ur. 1964 ( Turysta – Erba po Pilade )
  4. CLUB HOUSE gn. ur. 1970 ( Pall Mall – Country House po Vieux Manoir )

 

ROK 1976

 

  1. NEGRESCO c.gn. ur. 1957 ( Sica Boy – Folle Nuit po Astrophel )
  2. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )
  3. EFFORT gn. ur. 1964 ( Turysta – Erba po Pilade )

 

ROK 1975

 

  1. NEGRESCO c.gn. ur. 1957 ( Sica Boy – Folle Nuit po Astrophel )
  2. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )
  3. TAURÓW c.gn. ur. 1961 ( Maranon – Tarnawa po Pilade )
  4. EFFORT gn. ur. 1964 ( Turysta – Erba po Pilade )

 

ROK 1974

 

  1. TAURÓW c.gn. ur. 1961 ( Maranon – Tarnawa po Pilade )
  2. MANDAT sk.gn. ur. 1969 ( Stein Adler – Mako po Gundomar )

 

ROK 1973

 

  1. TAURÓW c.gn. ur. 1961 ( Maranon – Tarnawa po Pilade )
  2. ST. PADARN gn. ur. 1964 ( St. Paddy – Abelia po Abernant )

 

ROK 1972

 

  1. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )
  2. TAURÓW c.gn. ur. 1961 ( Maranon – Tarnawa po Pilade )
  3. EFFORT gn. ur. 1964 ( Turysta – Erba po Pilade )

 

ROK 1971

 

  1. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )
  2. MINTMASTER kaszt. ur. 1961 ( Colonist II – Joyful Christine po Mustang )
  3. TAURÓW c.gn. ur. 1961 ( Maranon – Tarnawa po Pilade )

 

ROK 1970

 

  1. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )
  2. MINTMASTER kaszt. ur. 1961 ( Colonist II – Joyful Christine po Mustang )
  3. EFFORT gn. ur. 1964 ( Turysta – Erba po Pilade )

 

ROK 1969

 

  1. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )
  2. MINTMASTER kaszt. ur. 1961 ( Colonist II – Joyful Christine po Mustang )

 

ROK 1968

 

  1. JONGLEUR c.gn. ur. 1953 ( Sayajirao – Turkish Tune po Turkhan )
  2. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )
  3. MINTMASTER kaszt. ur. 1961 ( Colonist II – Joyful Christine po Mustang )

 

ROK 1967

 

  1. JONGLEUR c.gn. ur. 1953 ( Sayajirao – Turkish Tune po Turkhan )
  2. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )

 

ROK 1966

 

  1. CEREMONIAŁ siwy ur. 1949 ( Pilade – Bourette po Der Mohr )
  2. DE CORTE gn. ur. 1951 ( San II – Dossa Dossi po Spike Island )
  3. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )

 

ROK 1965

 

  1. CEREMONIAŁ siwy ur. 1949 ( Pilade – Bourette po Der Mohr )
  2. DE CORTE gn. ur. 1951 ( San II – Dossa Dossi po Spike Island )
  3. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )

 

ROK 1964

 

  1. CEREMONIAŁ siwy ur. 1949 ( Pilade – Bourette po Der Mohr )
  2. DE CORTE gn. ur. 1951 ( San II – Dossa Dossi po Spike Island )
  3. TUNY gn. ur. 1959 ( Zucchero – Marsyaka po Marsyas II )

 

ROK 1963

 

  1. AQUINO gn. ur. 1948 ( Tornado – Apulia po Apelle )
  2. CEREMONIAŁ siwy ur. 1949 ( Pilade – Bourette po Der Mohr )

 

ROK 1962

 

  1. AQUINO gn. ur. 1948 ( Tornado – Apulia po Apelle )
  2. CEREMONIAŁ siwy ur. 1949 ( Pilade – Bourette po Der Mohr )

 

ROK 1961

 

  1. AQUINO gn. ur. 1948 ( Tornado – Apulia po Apelle )
  2. CEREMONIAŁ siwy ur. 1949 ( Pilade – Bourette po Der Mohr )

 

ROK 1960

 

  1. AQUINO gn. ur. 1948 ( Tornado – Apulia po Apelle )
  2. CEREMONIAŁ siwy ur. 1949 ( Pilade – Bourette po Der Mohr )

 

ROK 1959

 

  1. AQUINO gn. ur. 1948 ( Tornado – Apulia po Apelle )
  2. CEREMONIAŁ siwy ur. 1949 ( Pilade – Bourette po Der Mohr )

 

ROK 1958

 

  1. AQUINO gn. ur. 1948 ( Tornado – Apulia po Apelle )
  2. ARRAS kary ur. 1948 ( Rapace – Argiliere po Mont Saint Eloi )

 

ROK 1957

 

  1. ARRAS kary ur. 1948 ( Rapace – Argiliere po Mont Saint Eloi )
  2. PINK PEARL gn. ur. 1948 ( Pilade – Rosa Nera po Nektar )

 

ROK 1956

 

  1. ARRAS kary ur. 1948 ( Rapace – Argiliere po Mont Saint Eloi )
  2. PINK PEARL gn. ur. 1948 ( Pilade – Rosa Nera po Nektar )

 

ROK 1955

 

  1. SICKINGEN sk.gn. ur. 1937 ( Ferro – Symmetrie po Herold )
  2. PINK PEARL gn. ur. 1948 ( Pilade – Rosa Nera po Nektar )

 

ROK 1954

 

  1. TURF c.gn. ur. 1947 ( Historic – Turkish Lady po Turkhan )
  2. PINK PEARL gn. ur. 1948 ( Pilade – Rosa Nera po Nektar )

 

ROK 1953

 

  1. PING PONG kaszt. ur. 1932 ( Pharos – Pie Voleuse po Bridaine )
  2. SICKINGEN sk.gn. ur. 1937 ( Ferro – Symmetrie po Herold )
  3. TURF c.gn. ur. 1947 ( Historic – Turkish Lady po Turkhan )

 

ROK 1952

 

  1. PING PONG kaszt. ur. 1932 ( Pharos – Pie Voleuse po Bridaine )
  2. SICKINGEN sk.gn. ur. 1937 ( Ferro – Symmetrie po Herold )

 

ROK 1951

 

  1. PING PONG kaszt. ur. 1932 ( Pharos – Pie Voleuse po Bridaine )
  2. SICKINGEN sk.gn. ur. 1937 ( Ferro – Symmetrie po Herold )
  3. DAR ES SALAM gn. ur. 1945 ( Nearco – Gold Leaf II po Clarissimus )

 

ROK 1950

 

  1. PING PONG kaszt. ur. 1932 ( Pharos – Pie Voleuse po Bridaine )
  2. DAR ES SALAM gn. ur. 1945 ( Nearco – Gold Leaf II po Clarissimus )

 

ROK 1949

 

  1. PING PONG kaszt. ur. 1932 ( Pharos – Pie Voleuse po Bridaine )

 

ROK 1948

 

  1. PING PONG kaszt. ur. 1932 ( Pharos – Pie Voleuse po Bridaine )

 

ROK 1947

 

  1. PING PONG kaszt. ur. 1932 ( Pharos – Pie Voleuse po Bridaine )

 

ROK 1946

 

  1. PING PONG kaszt. ur. 1932 ( Pharos – Pie Voleuse po Bridaine )